Moravská hokejbalová liga 2017 / 2018 |
# |
Den |
Datum |
Čas |
Hřiště |
Domácí |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Zápis |
7001 |
sobota |
23.9.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
2:7 (0:1,1:2,1:4) |
|
7002 |
sobota |
25.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
8:2 (2:0,4:1,2:1) |
|
7003 |
neděle |
24.9.2017 |
14:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
12:0 (8:0,1:0,3:0) |
|
7004 |
neděle |
24.9.2017 |
11:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
1:2sn (0:1,0:0,1:0) |
|
7005 |
neděle |
1.10.2017 |
16:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
SK Jihlava |
3:4sn (2:1,1:0,0:2) |
|
7006 |
sobota |
30.9.2017 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7:1 (3:0,1:1,3:0) |
|
7007 |
neděle |
1.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC Malenovice |
1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0) |
|
7008 |
sobota |
30.9.2017 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
HBC Hodonín |
4:7 (1:2,0:1,3:4) |
|
7009 |
neděle |
8.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
SK Jihlava B |
7:1 (stanoveno LK) |
|
7010 |
neděle |
8.10.2017 |
15:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1) |
|
7011 |
neděle |
8.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1) |
|
7012 |
sobota |
7.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
0:7 (0:3,0:2,0:2) |
|
7013 |
sobota |
14.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
2:1sn (0:0,1:1,0:0) |
|
7014 |
sobota |
7.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
10:0 (1:0,4:0,5:0) |
|
7015 |
sobota |
22.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
6:0 (0:0,1:0,5:0) |
|
7016 |
neděle |
4.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC Malenovice |
6:5 (4:1,0:1,2:3) |
|
7017 |
neděle |
26.11.2017 |
13:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
SK Jihlava B |
2:3 (1:1,1:0,0:2) |
|
7018 |
neděle |
26.11.2017 |
11:30 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
HBC Hodonín |
2:8 (1:1,0:2,1:5) |
|
7019 |
sobota |
21.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
2:10 (0:5,0:2,2:3) |
|
7020 |
sobota |
21.10.2017 |
16:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
8:3 (2:1,3:0,3:2) |
|
7021 |
neděle |
29.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0) |
|
7022 |
neděle |
4.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
5:0 kontumačně |
|
7023 |
neděle |
29.10.2017 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
8:3 (2:2,2:1,4:0) |
|
7024 |
neděle |
29.10.2017 |
15:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
7:0 (2:0,3:0,2:0) |
|
7025 |
neděle |
5.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
SK Jihlava B |
4:8 (1:4,2:2,1:2) |
|
7026 |
sobota |
4.11.2017 |
15:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBC Malenovice |
2:8 (0:4,1:0,1:4) |
|
7027 |
neděle |
5.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC Hodonín |
1:5 (0:0,1:1,0:4) |
|
7028 |
sobota |
4.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
1:5 (0:3,0:1,1:1) |
|
7029 |
sobota |
11.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1) |
|
7030 |
sobota |
11.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC Hodonín |
5:6 (3:2,0:1,2:3) |
|
7031 |
neděle |
12.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC Malenovice |
3:5 (1:3,1:2,1:0) |
|
7032 |
neděle |
12.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
1:2 (1:1,0:1,0:0) |
|
7033 |
neděle |
19.11.2017 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
14:2 (5:0,4:0,5:2) |
|
7034 |
neděle |
19.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0) |
|
7035 |
neděle |
22.10.2017 |
14:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
6:2 (1:0,4:1,1:1) |
|
7036 |
neděle |
19.11.2017 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
4:5 (0:1,1:3,3:1) |
|
Zimní přestávka |
7037 |
neděle |
11.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Hodonín |
3:2 (1:0,1:0,1:2) |
|
7038 |
neděle |
11.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
HBC Malenovice |
4:7 (2:3,2:2,0:2) |
|
7039 |
sobota |
10.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
11:0 (1:0,6:0,4:0) |
|
7040 |
sobota |
3.3.2018 |
15:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
0:1 (0:0,0:0,0:1) |
|
7041 |
sobota |
17.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
SK Jihlava B |
1:4 (0:1,1:2,0:1) |
|
7042 |
sobota |
17.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
0:10 (0:3,0:2,0:5) |
|
7043 |
neděle |
1.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
2:8 (1:4,0:2,0:2) |
|
7044 |
neděle |
18.3.2018 |
15:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Hodonín |
4:2 (1:1,1:0,2:1) |
|
7045 |
neděle |
25.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Malenovice |
5:4 (1:,3:1,1:3) |
|
7046 |
neděle |
25.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
11:1 (4:0,4:0,3:1) |
|
7047 |
sobota |
24.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
4:5sn (3:1,1:1,0:2) |
|
7048 |
sobota |
24.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
5:0 (1:0,0:0,4:0) |
|
7049 |
sobota |
31.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
SK Jihlava B |
2:3sn (1:0,0:2,0:1) |
|
7050 |
sobota |
31.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
0:8 (0:2,0:3,0:3) |
|
7051 |
sobota |
31.3.2018 |
11:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBC Hodonín |
5:12 (2:5,2:3,1:4) |
|
7052 |
sobota |
31.3.2018 |
14:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
HBC Malenovice |
2:14 (2:2,0:5,0:7) |
|
7053 |
sobota |
7.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
13:1 (3:0,4:0,6:1) |
|
7054 |
neděle |
8.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
6:0 (2:0,4:0,0:0) |
|
7055 |
neděle |
8.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
9:2 (1:2,4:0,4:0) |
|
7056 |
neděle |
8.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
6:0 (1:0,1:0,4:0) |
|
Čtvrtfinále PLAY - OFF |
7057 |
sobota |
14.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0) |
|
7058 |
neděle |
15.4.2018 |
15:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
10:1 (5:0,3:0,2:1) |
|
7059 |
sobota |
14.4.2018 |
16:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
8:3 (3:0,2:0,3:3) |
|
7060 |
sobota |
14.4.2018 |
12:00 |
Jihlava |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
2:3 (2:2,0:1,0:0) |
|
7061 |
neděle |
15.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Třebíč |
HBC SLZA Třebíč |
SK Jihlava B |
3:7 (0:2,2:1,2:4) |
|
7062 |
pátek |
13.4.2018 |
17:00 |
Brno |
HBC Titáni Tišnov |
HBC Malenovice |
3:6 (0:4,1:2,2:0) |
|
7063 |
neděle |
15.4.2018 |
15:00 |
Brno |
HBK Bulldogs Brno B |
HBC Hodonín |
1:4 (0:2,0:1,1:1) |
|
7064 |
neděle |
15.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
HBC Flyers Jihlava |
3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0) |
|
Semifinále PLAY - OFF |
7069 |
sobota |
21.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0) |
|
7070 |
sobota |
21.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Hodonín |
6:2 (1:1,2:1,3:0) |
|
7071 |
neděle |
22.4.2018 |
17:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
2:3pp (1:0,1:0,0:2) |
|
7072 |
neděle |
22.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
HBC Hodonín |
3:4sn (0:1,1:0,2:2) |
|
7073 |
sobota |
28.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
SK Jihlava B |
4:3sn (2:0,1:1,0:2) |
|
7074 |
sobota |
28.4.2018 |
14:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC Malenovice |
1:10 (0:1,1:4,0:5) |
|
7075 |
neděle |
29.4.2018 |
11:00 |
Přibyslavice |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
SK Jihlava B |
2:3pp (0:0,1:1,1:1) |
|
7076 |
neděle |
29.4.2018 |
15:00 |
Hodonín |
HBC Hodonín |
HBC Malenovice |
3:6 (0:1,2:3,1:2) |
|
7077 |
sobota |
5.5.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
SLZA Přibyslavice |
5:2 (0:0,2:2,3:0) |
|
Finále PLAY - OFF |
7078 |
sobota |
12.5.2018 |
14:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Malenovice |
4:5 (1:1,2:2,1:2) |
|
7079 |
neděle |
13.5.2018 |
11:00 |
Jihlava |
SK Jihlava B |
HBC Malenovice |
4:3pp (0:0,3:0,0:3) |
|
7080 |
sobota |
19.5.2018 |
|
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
SK Jihlava B |
|
|
7081 |
neděle |
20.5.2018 |
|
Malenovice |
HBC Malenovice |
SK Jihlava B |
|
|